فراهم کننده‌ها

  • فروشگاه اینترنتی 360online.ir

محصولات بازدید شده

360online
کانکتور فیبر نوری ST نمایش بزرگتر

فقط آنلاین

کانکتور فیبر نوری ST

محصول جدید

در انواع ST UPC ST APC   سینگل مد و ملتی مد

 یکی از پرکاربرد ترین کانکتورهای فیبر نوری ST میباشد که بصورت گسترده ای در مخابرات استفاده میشود

جزییات بیشتر

افزودن به لیست دلخواه

اطلاعات بیشتر

We supply a wide range of the ST fiber optic connectors and ST fiber cable products; they are strictly tested during the production and feature the good price and excellent quality. Our ST fiber connectors and related products follow the IEC 61 754-2 standards.

 یکی از پرکاربرد ترین کانکتورهای فیبر نوری ST میباشد که بصورت گسترده ای در مخابرات استفاده میشود

UPC, ST, APC, سینگل مد, ملتی مد, single mode, SM, MM, multimode

در انواع ST UPC ST APC   سینگل مد و ملتی مد

 ST fiber optic connectors and related ST fiber products are widely used in today’s telecommunication filed including both long haul and local network applications. ST is one of the fiber connectors that dominate the market today.

 

ST fiber connector is with twist-lock bayonet coupling, its 2.5mm keyed ferrule meet the durability and repeatability requirement for the fiber optic links. Typical ST fiber optic connector use metal housing, but plastic housed ST connectors are also used sometimes. ST connectors are generally three types: single mode ST UPC fiber optic connector, single mode ST APC fiber optic connector, multimode ST UPC fiber optic connector.

 

 

نقد و نظرات

تاکنون هیچ نقدی از طرف کاربران نوشته نشده.

نوشتن نقد و نظر

کانکتور فیبر نوری ST

کانکتور فیبر نوری ST

در انواع ST UPC ST APC   سینگل مد و ملتی مد

 یکی از پرکاربرد ترین کانکتورهای فیبر نوری ST میباشد که بصورت گسترده ای در مخابرات استفاده میشود

6 محصولات مشابه در شاخه های مختلف:

fiber optic cable price| fiber optic blog| قیمت فیبر نوری| فروش تجهیزات مخابراتی| RF Fiber Telecom Price List|